Staff

Michael Aversano

Aide - Special Education, Coach
School: x9710

Farideh Bahrami

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8601

Thomas Bajak

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8227

Rana Barazesh

Aide - Special Education
School: x9760

Cynthia Barbiche

Aide-Extraordinary/Resource
School: x9777

Stephanie Bariexca

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8199

Daniel Battaglia

Aide-Extraordinary/Resource
School: x8120

Lauren Battaglia

Teacher - Special Education, Cheerleading, Head Coach
School: x9704

Heather Beam

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8293

Katherine Beggiato

Aide-Extraordinary/Resource
School: x9731

Melissa Berner-Clarke

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8451

Michele Bernhard

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8249

Melissa Bowlby

Aide-Extraordinary/Resource
School: x9795

Mary Brownstein

Aide - Special Education
School: x9740

Cristina Bruno

Speech Therapist

Kristina Burke

Aide-Extraordinary/Resource
School: x9717

Bernadette Burns

Secretary - Special Services

Susan Butkosky

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8537

Matthew Calabrese

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8735

Shari Calabrese

LT sub Pulito
School: x8530

Lauren Calvosa

Behavioral Specialist

Hiromi alexis Cardoso

School Psychologist
School: x7192

Kristin-Marie Casella-feryok

Aide-Extraordinary/Resource
School: x9758

Cherie Chamberlin

Aide - Special Education
School: x9724

Lisa Coakley

Aide - Special Education
School: x9711

Heather Cole

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8590

Joanne Comfort

Aide - Special Education
School: x8113

Kimberly Delaney

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8617

Sylvia Deo

LDTC - Special Education

Kelly Dooley

Teacher - Special Education
School: x9745

Victoria Duffy

Aide - Special Education
School: x8583

Timothy Foster

Aide-Extraordinary/Resource

Nancy Garcia

Aide - Aspire
School: x8125

Sandy Ghanim

PT Aide-Autism & PT Aide-Extraordinary
School: x8148

Tracy Giannattasio

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8592

Matthew Guastaferro

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8129

Diane Hart

Special Ed Teacher

Robert Hastings

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8136

Catherine Hellings

Aide - Special Education
School: x9726

Eva Hughes

P/T Aide - Special Education
School: x9738

Bonita Jaeger

Teacher - Special Education
School: x9742

Katie Kelly

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8404

Christy Kilpatrick

Aide - Autism

Beth Landers

P/T Speech Therapist
School: x7184

Jean Manz

Aide - Special Education
School: x9780

Beth Manzi

Aide - Special Education
School: x8503

Sally Markert

Teacher - In-School Suspension
School: x9747

Megan Massimi

Teacher - Special Education
School: x8298

Kerry Mastriano

Aide-Extraordinary/Resource
School: x8186

Lisa Matteo

Aide - Special Education
School: x8114
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 104 constituents